SALE
NEW

10PCS SC APC PLC 1X4 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1X4 SC APC PLC Splitter Planar waveguide type Fiber Optical Coupler Splitter-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 44.00

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Wavelength : 1310nm/1550
  • Ferrule Polish : APC UPC PC
  • working temperature : -40~+85
  • Pigtail connector : SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
  • Diameter : 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • Pigtail application : FTTH project
  • Place of origin : China
  • Quantity : 5 PCS
  • Model Number : 1X4 PLC
  • Brand Name : BLHLI
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Connector Type : SC/APC
  • Model Number : 1X4 PLC Fiber Optical splitter